PDF
Goto
1. SSC Kirkel 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Schäfer,MarlonSV Riegelsberg179176.528.526.256
2.Lang,AlbertSVG Saarbrücken95575.530.021.505
3.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken148774.532.519.253
4.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach120274.526.515.503
5.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken128374.526.013.254
6.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler146874.030.014.253
7.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn92074.028.514.753
8.Ehling,MatthiasKirkel107174.023.510.004
9.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen80774.019.07.004
10.Alt,TobiasSC Eppelborn100073.527.511.503
11.Schmied,EliasSVG Saarbrücken50073.522.07.753
12.Hochlenert,BenKirkel86273.517.05.503
13.Palamenghi,AlessandroSVG Saarbrücken97873.028.59.503
14.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg105273.025.56.003
15.Zinnikus,ELiasSVG Saarbrücken77673.022.59.002
16.Brück,HannesSC Heusweiler105873.022.07.503
17.Ehling,ThomasKirkel121773.022.06.503
18.Haumann,RafaelSC Schwarzenbach94172.017.51.002
19.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach77970.522.00.250
20.Chassard,CeciliaSV Riegelsberg74170.519.00.250