PDF
SJBEM 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Michel,Joel (0)--Alhassan,Jodi (0)9720:1
2Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (0)1332-Alhassan,Ghanem (0)-1:0
3Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (0)1155-Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (0)13920:1
4Sheikho,Yousef (0)--Ehnes,Tim (0)-0:1
5Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (0)1386-Windmüller,Simon (0)-1:0
6Wagner,Nikita (0)--Recktenwald,Louisa (0)-1:0
7Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (0)1056-Unbehend,Marius (0)14380:1
8Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (0)--Klein,Raphael Matthias (0)-1:0
9Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (0)1704-Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (0)16090:1
10Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (0)967-Zhao,Yukai (0)10230:1
11Wagner,Milena (0)789-Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (0)8890:1
12Ortega,Nikos (0)--Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (0)13210:1
13Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (0)991-Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (0)14460:1
14Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (0)1025-Ehling,Matthias (0)11991:0
15Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (0)1634-Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (0)7631:0
16Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (0)--Farhane,Ellias (0)-1:0
17Chassard,Cecilia (0)710-Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (0)15750:1
18Jann,Philipp (0)--Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (0)18780:1
19Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (0)1441--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Alhassan,Jodi (1)972-Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (1)10250:1
2Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (1)1575-Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (1)13321:0
3Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (1)1392-Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (1)-1:0
4Ehnes,Tim (1)--Wagner,Nikita (1)-0:1
5Unbehend,Marius (1)1438-Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (1)13861:0
6Zhao,Yukai (1)1023-Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (1)-1:0
7Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (1)1609-Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (1)13211:0
8Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (1)889-Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (1)16340:1
9Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (1)1446-Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (1)14411:0
10Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (1)1878-Sheikho,Yousef (0)-1:0
11Windmüller,Simon (0)--Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (0)10560:1
12Recktenwald,Louisa (0)--Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (0)9670:1
13Klein,Raphael Matthias (0)--Ortega,Nikos (0)-0:1
14Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (0)763-Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (0)17040:1
15Wagner,Milena (0)789-Jann,Philipp (0)-1:0
16Ehling,Matthias (0)1199-Michel,Joel (0)-1:0
17Alhassan,Ghanem (0)--Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (0)9910:1
18Farhane,Ellias (0)--Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (0)11550:1
19Chassard,Cecilia (0)710--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (2)1025-Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (2)13920:1
2Wagner,Nikita (2)--Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (2)15750:1
3Zhao,Yukai (2)1023-Unbehend,Marius (2)14380:1
4Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (2)1634-Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (2)16090:1
5Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (2)1878-Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (2)14461:0
6Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (1)1386-Alhassan,Jodi (1)9721:0
7Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (1)1332-Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (1)10560:1
8Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (1)--Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (1)17040:1
9Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (1)967-Wagner,Milena (1)7891:0
10Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (1)1321-Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (1)8891:0
11Ortega,Nikos (1)--Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (1)9910:1
12Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (1)--Ehling,Matthias (1)11990:1
13Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (1)1155-Chassard,Cecilia (1)7101:0
14Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (1)1441-Ehnes,Tim (1)-1:0
15Sheikho,Yousef (0)--Alhassan,Ghanem (0)-0:1
16Michel,Joel (0)--Windmüller,Simon (0)-1:0
17Recktenwald,Louisa (0)--Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (0)7630:1
18Jann,Philipp (0)--Klein,Raphael Matthias (0)-1:0
19Farhane,Ellias (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (3)1392-Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (3)16090:1
2Unbehend,Marius (3)1438-Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (3)18780:1
3Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (3)1575-Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (2)9671:0
4Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (2)1704-Wagner,Nikita (2)-1:0
5Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (2)1446-Zhao,Yukai (2)10231:0
6Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (2)1321-Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (2)10250:1
7Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (2)991-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (2)11551:0
8Ehling,Matthias (2)1199-Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (2)13861:0
9Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (2)1056-Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (2)16340:1
10Alhassan,Jodi (1)972-Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (2)14410:1
11Ehnes,Tim (1)--Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (1)13320:1
12Alhassan,Ghanem (1)--Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (1)-0:1
13Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (1)889-Jann,Philipp (1)-1:0
14Farhane,Ellias (1)--Ortega,Nikos (1)-0:1
15Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (1)763-Michel,Joel (1)-1:0
16Chassard,Cecilia (1)710-Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (1)-0:1
17Windmüller,Simon (0)--Wagner,Milena (1)7891:0
18Klein,Raphael Matthias (0)--Sheikho,Yousef (0)-1:0
19Recktenwald,Louisa (0)---+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (4)1609-Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (4)15751:0
2Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (4)1878-Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (3)13921:0
3Ehling,Matthias (3)1199-Unbehend,Marius (3)14380:1
4Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (3)1634-Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (3)14461:0
5Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (3)1025-Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (3)9910:1
6Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (3)1441-Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (3)17040:1
7Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (2)1332-Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (2)763½:½
8Wagner,Nikita (2)--Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (2)-0:1
9Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (2)--Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (2)11551:0
10Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (2)967-Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (2)13211:0
11Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (2)1386-Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (2)8890:1
12Ortega,Nikos (2)--Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (2)10560:1
13Zhao,Yukai (2)1023-Alhassan,Ghanem (1)-1:0
14Alhassan,Jodi (1)972-Recktenwald,Louisa (1)-1:0
15Klein,Raphael Matthias (1)--Windmüller,Simon (1)-1:0
16Jann,Philipp (1)--Farhane,Ellias (1)-1:0
17Michel,Joel (1)--Chassard,Cecilia (1)7100:1
18Wagner,Milena (1)789-Ehnes,Tim (1)-1:0
19Sheikho,Yousef (0)---+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (5)1609-Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (5)18781:0
2Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (4)1704-Unbehend,Marius (4)14381:0
3Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (4)1575-Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (4)16340:1
4Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (4)991-Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (3)-0:1
5Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (3)1392-Zhao,Yukai (3)10231:0
6Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (3)--Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (3)9670:1
7Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (3)889-Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (3)14411:0
8Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (3)1446-Ehling,Matthias (3)11991:0
9Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (3)1056-Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (3)10250:1
10Wagner,Nikita (2)--Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (2.5)13320:1
11Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (2.5)763-Ortega,Nikos (2)-1:0
12Wagner,Milena (2)789-Alhassan,Jodi (2)9721:0
13Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (2)1321-Jann,Philipp (2)-1:0
14Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (2)1155-Klein,Raphael Matthias (2)-1:0
15Chassard,Cecilia (2)710-Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (2)13860:1
16Sheikho,Yousef (1)--Recktenwald,Louisa (1)-1:0
17Windmüller,Simon (1)--Farhane,Ellias (1)-1:0
18Alhassan,Ghanem (1)--Michel,Joel (1)-0:1
19Ehnes,Tim (1)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Unbehend,Marius (4)1438-Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (6)16090:1
2Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (5)1878-Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (5)17041:0
3Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (5)1634-Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (4)9911:0
4Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (4)967-Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (4)13920:1
5Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (4)--Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (4)14460:1
6Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (4)1025-Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (4)8891:0
7Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (3.5)763-Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (4)15751:0
8Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (3.5)1332-Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (3)-0:1
9Ehling,Matthias (3)1199-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (3)11551:0
10Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (3)1386-Wagner,Milena (3)7891:0
11Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (3)1441-Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (3)10560:1
12Zhao,Yukai (3)1023-Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (3)1321½:½
13Alhassan,Jodi (2)972-Chassard,Cecilia (2)7101:0
14Ortega,Nikos (2)--Sheikho,Yousef (2)-1:0
15Ehnes,Tim (2)--Windmüller,Simon (2)-½:½
16Jann,Philipp (2)--Wagner,Nikita (2)-1:0
17Recktenwald,Louisa (1)--Michel,Joel (2)-0:1
18Farhane,Ellias (1)--Klein,Raphael Matthias (2)-0:1
19Alhassan,Ghanem (1)---+/-

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (5)1446-Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (7)16090:1
2Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (6)1634-Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (6)18781:0
3Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (5)1704-Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (5)10251:0
4Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (5)1392-Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (4.5)7631:0
5Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (4)1575-Unbehend,Marius (4)1438½:½
6Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (4)1056-Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (4)-1:0
7Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (4)991-Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (4)9670:1
8Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (4)889-Ehling,Matthias (4)11991:0
9Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (4)--Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (4)13860:1
10Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (3.5)1321-Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (3.5)13321:0
11Michel,Joel (3)--Zhao,Yukai (3.5)10230:1
12Klein,Raphael Matthias (3)--Alhassan,Jodi (3)9720:1
13Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (3)1441-Ortega,Nikos (3)-1:0
14Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (3)1155-Wagner,Milena (3)7891:0
15Windmüller,Simon (2.5)--Jann,Philipp (3)-1:0
16Alhassan,Ghanem (2)--Ehnes,Tim (2.5)-0:1
17Sheikho,Yousef (2)--Chassard,Cecilia (2)7100:1
18Farhane,Ellias (1)--Recktenwald,Louisa (1)-1:0
19Wagner,Nikita (2)---+/-

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (8)1609-Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (5)8891:0
2Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (6)1392-Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (7)16340:1
3Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (5)967-Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (6)17040:1
4Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (6)1878-Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (5)1056½:½
5Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (5)1025-Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (5)14461:0
6Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (5)1386-Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (4.5)15750:1
7Unbehend,Marius (4.5)1438-Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (4.5)13210:1
8Zhao,Yukai (4.5)1023-Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (4.5)7631:0
9Alhassan,Jodi (4)972-Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (4)-0:1
10Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (4)--Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (4)14410:1
11Ehling,Matthias (4)1199-Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (4)9911:0
12Ehnes,Tim (3.5)--Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (4)11550:1
13Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (3.5)1332-Windmüller,Simon (3.5)-1:0
14Ortega,Nikos (3)--Wagner,Nikita (3)-1:0
15Jann,Philipp (3)--Michel,Joel (3)-0:1
16Chassard,Cecilia (3)710-Klein,Raphael Matthias (3)-1:0
17Sheikho,Yousef (2)--Farhane,Ellias (2)-1:0
18Recktenwald,Louisa (1)--Alhassan,Ghanem (2)-0:1
19Wagner,Milena (3)789--+/-

Runde 10
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jenner,Meikel - Saarländischer Jugend-Blitzmeister 2018 (9)1609-Schuh,Felix - 2. Pl. U1200 (6)10251:0
2Zha,Kevin - 2.Pl. U2000 (7)1704-Jeschke,Jan - Sieger U2000 (8)16341:0
3Chassard,Cedric - Sieger U1600 (5.5)1575-Recktenwald,Cedric - 3. Pl. U2000 (6.5)18781:0
4Hoppstädter,Daniel - 2. Pl. U1400 (5.5)1321-Ewerhardy,Moritz - Sieger U1400 (6)1392½:½
5Brück,Hannes - Sieger U1200 (5.5)1056-Zhao,Yukai (5.5)10231:0
6Sureshkumar,Atchuthan - 3. Pl. U1200 (5)1155-Feidt,Jonas - 3. Pl. U1000 (5)9671:0
7Hahn,Sebastian - 3. Pl. U800 (5)--Zinnikus,Elias - Sieger U1000 (5)8890:1
8Müller,Maximilian - 2. Pl. U1600 (5)1446-Fuchs,Emily - 3. Pl. U1400 (5)13861:0
9Huppert,Anna - 3. Pl. U1600 (5)1441-Ehling,Matthias (5)11991:0
10Unbehend,Marius (4.5)1438-Heigold,Thierry - 2. Pl. U1000 (4.5)13321:0
11Heigold,Christoph - Sieger U800 (4.5)763-Alhassan,Jodi (4)9721:0
12Michel,Joel (4)--Fritz,Arthur - 2. Pl. U800 (4)-0:1
13Wagner,Milena (4)789-Ortega,Nikos (4)-0:1
14Hochlenert,Ben - 2. Pl. U1000 (4)991-Chassard,Cecilia (4)7101:0
15Windmüller,Simon (3.5)--Sheikho,Yousef (3)-0:1
16Recktenwald,Louisa (1)--Ehnes,Tim (3.5)-0:1
17Alhassan,Ghanem (3)--Jann,Philipp (3)-1:0
18Wagner,Nikita (3)--Farhane,Ellias (2)-1:0
19Klein,Raphael Matthias (3)---+/-