PDF
Goto
SSC-3 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken179776.529.527.006
2.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen159776.028.522.006
3.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken175975.031.019.754
4.Jeschke, JanSC Reti Heusweiler199574.030.513.504
5.Jürges,PaulSVG Saarbrücken142774.029.515.003
6.Serafin, JacobSVG Saarbrücken70064.026.512.504
7.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn171774.025.012.253
8.Windmüller, SimonRochade Saarlouis108773.529.510.003
9.Hahn, Sebastian117973.525.58.753
10.Raile, ColinSC 1928 Eppelborn90673.524.57.753
11.Prem, Philipp84873.523.07.753
12.Schwitzgiebel, LucaBexbach88973.522.07.253
13.Klein, RaphaelSV 1926 Riegelsberg77873.020.56.503
14.Zinnikus, EliasSVG Saarbrücken117673.019.58.003
15.Tobias,DennySV Riegelsberg80873.019.05.503
16.Farhane, EliasRochade Saarlouis74272.520.05.752
17.Puhl, LeonSV 1926 Riegelsberg77372.517.55.002
18.Meister, Boris79972.022.04.002
19.Rivinius, TheoRochade Saarlouis70072.020.54.002