PDF
Goto
SSC-1 2019 Schwalbach: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger-SC Reti Heusweiler199577.029.529.50
2.Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800-SVG Saarbrücken179775.029.019.00
3.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen159775.028.517.00
4.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken175974.531.016.75
5.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn171774.530.016.25
6.Hoppstädter, Daniel159174.527.012.50
7.Recktenwald, Cedric187674.526.014.25
8.Unbehend,MariusSchwarzenbach161474.525.515.50
9.Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200-117674.024.511.00
10.Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500-SVG Saarbrücken143164.023.512.00
11.Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800-Rochade Saarlouis74274.019.08.00
12.Meister, Boris79973.527.012.75
13.Jürges,PaulSVG Saarbrücken142773.526.510.25
14.Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000-SC 1928 Eppelborn90673.520.58.25
15.Schuh, Felix133073.032.011.00
16.Dupont, DavidSV 1926 Riegelsberg106673.025.07.50
17.Tobinski, Dennis114873.024.57.50
18.Windmüller, SimonRochade Saarlouis108773.023.06.00
19.Prem, Philipp84873.020.56.00
20.Schwitzgiebel, LucaBexbach88973.019.54.50
21.Aldinger, David70072.520.54.75
22.Quartz, Konstantin70072.020.54.50
23.Ehnes, Tim76372.020.53.25
24.Kurz, EmilianSGem Bexbach77972.019.03.00
25.Feidt, MariusSC 1928 Eppelborn70071.520.03.25